Eredmények

L-es táv: Férfi Abszolút
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör 3. kör Cél
1 L42 Tóth Csaba 1:27:41 0:00:00 0:20:49 0:21:54 0:22:30 0:22:26
2 L23 Szakál László 1:29:16 0:01:35 0:21:35 0:22:31 0:22:49 0:22:19
3 L10 Matók Gyula 1:29:53 0:02:12 0:21:45 0:22:41 0:22:49 0:22:36
4 L3 Futó Gergely 1:34:45 0:07:04 0:23:45 0:23:54 0:23:37 0:23:28
5 L36 Mészáros Tamás 1:37:54 0:10:12 0:24:22 0:25:06 0:24:53 0:23:31
6 L25 Szilágyi Zsolt 1:39:53 0:12:12 0:24:36 0:25:27 0:25:20 0:24:27
7 L44 Cserbán Csaba 1:40:01 0:12:20 0:24:22 0:25:06 0:25:17 0:25:16
8 L28 Nánai Norbert 1:41:37 0:13:56 0:24:36 0:25:28 0:25:19 0:26:13
9 L33 Csanádi Zsolt 1:42:02 0:14:21 0:25:01 0:26:16 0:25:09 0:25:35
10 L38 Matók Viktor 1:42:53 0:15:12 0:24:26 0:25:33 0:26:12 0:26:40
11 L39 Kotra Zoltán 1:43:07 0:15:26 0:24:20 0:25:43 0:26:50 0:26:13
12 L41 Pásztor Béla 1:44:37 0:16:56 0:26:04 0:25:53 0:26:17 0:26:21
13 L19 Pelbárt Zoltán 1:45:33 0:17:52 0:24:36 0:26:03 0:27:06 0:27:48
14 L43 Ivan Luts 1:46:08 0:18:27 0:26:10 0:26:15 0:26:34 0:27:07
15 L32 Karácsony Béla 1:47:34 0:19:53 0:26:19 0:27:06 0:27:26 0:26:43
16 L5 Benkő Róbert 1:50:14 0:22:33 0:26:20 0:27:27 0:28:13 0:28:12
17 L29 Kazicsku Tamás 1:51:21 0:23:40 0:26:01 0:27:07 0:27:57 0:30:15
18 L31 Márton Lajos 1:55:06 0:27:25 0:28:51 0:28:44 0:28:49 0:28:41
19 L6 Győri Zoltán 1:55:26 0:27:45 0:28:32 0:28:50 0:28:48 0:29:16
20 L4 Széplaki Gábor 1:58:04 0:30:22 0:28:09 0:29:11 0:29:50 0:30:52
21 L13 Bari Béla 1:58:05 0:30:24 0:26:20 0:28:26 0:30:19 0:32:59
22 L20 Mészáros Gábor 1:59:53 0:32:12 0:28:25 0:30:01 0:30:25 0:31:01
23 L30 Tar Dániel 2:01:18 0:33:37 0:30:37 0:29:42 0:30:18 0:30:40
24 L9 Kaputa András 2:11:34 0:43:53 0:30:10 0:32:27 0:33:38 0:35:17
25 L12 Nagy Norbert Sándor 2:16:52 0:49:11 0:31:53 0:33:38 0:34:08 0:37:12
26 L35 Gera Zoltán 2:17:29 0:49:48 0:33:14 0:33:11 0:33:47 0:37:16
27 L34 Káli Róbert 2:20:36 0:52:55 0:31:55 0:33:32 0:35:33 0:39:35
28 L16 Sepsi Zsolt 2:21:07 0:53:26 0:32:13 0:33:38 0:35:28 0:39:46
29 L37 Kulman Róbert 2:21:24 0:53:43 0:32:11 0:33:20 0:35:28 0:40:24
30 L17 Földi István 2:24:22 0:56:41 0:32:31 0:33:50 0:37:19 0:40:41
L-es táv: Női Abszolút
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör 3. kör Cél
1 L18 Pap Csilla 1:35:13 0:00:00 0:23:45 0:23:54 0:23:39 0:23:53
2 L45 Pap- Csákvári Judit 1:46:17 0:11:04 0:26:52 0:26:15 0:26:29 0:26:40
3 L1 Muczáné Gulyás Erzsébet 1:48:20 0:13:07 0:26:15 0:27:01 0:27:25 0:27:38
4 L8 Ábri Éva Gyöngyi 1:59:21 0:24:08 0:30:08 0:29:27 0:29:44 0:30:02
5 L21 Kósa Krisztina 2:04:04 0:28:51 0:31:59 0:31:49 0:30:25 0:29:49
6 L14 Imre Gyuláné 2:11:43 0:36:29 0:30:04 0:32:34 0:33:47 0:35:17
7 L24 Mézes Erzsébet 2:12:49 0:37:36 0:32:08 0:33:09 0:33:41 0:33:50
8 L15 Hreskó Zsuzsanna 2:19:12 0:43:59 0:32:12 0:34:18 0:35:54 0:36:46
9 L22 Széplaki-Csanádi Eszter 2:19:21 0:44:08 0:32:06 0:34:22 0:35:55 0:36:57
10 L27 Rimóczyné Barátfalvi Ágnes 2:32:54 0:57:40 0:34:57 0:36:24 0:39:27 0:42:05
L -es táv: F1
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör 3. kör Cél
1 L36 Mészáros Tamás 1:37:54 0:00:00 0:24:22 0:25:06 0:24:53 0:23:31
L -es táv: F2
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör 3. kör Cél
1 L42 Tóth Csaba 1:27:41 0:00:00 0:20:49 0:21:54 0:22:30 0:22:26
2 L10 Matók Gyula 1:29:53 0:02:12 0:21:45 0:22:41 0:22:49 0:22:36
3 L3 Futó Gergely 1:34:45 0:07:04 0:23:45 0:23:54 0:23:37 0:23:28
4 L44 Cserbán Csaba 1:40:01 0:12:20 0:24:22 0:25:06 0:25:17 0:25:16
5 L33 Csanádi Zsolt 1:42:02 0:14:21 0:25:01 0:26:16 0:25:09 0:25:35
6 L38 Matók Viktor 1:42:53 0:15:12 0:24:26 0:25:33 0:26:12 0:26:40
7 L43 Ivan Luts 1:46:08 0:18:27 0:26:10 0:26:15 0:26:34 0:27:07
8 L4 Széplaki Gábor 1:58:04 0:30:22 0:28:09 0:29:11 0:29:50 0:30:52
9 L30 Tar Dániel 2:01:18 0:33:37 0:30:37 0:29:42 0:30:18 0:30:40
10 L9 Kaputa András 2:11:34 0:43:53 0:30:10 0:32:27 0:33:38 0:35:17
11 L12 Nagy Norbert Sándor 2:16:52 0:49:11 0:31:53 0:33:38 0:34:08 0:37:12
12 L34 Káli Róbert 2:20:36 0:52:55 0:31:55 0:33:32 0:35:33 0:39:35
13 L16 Sepsi Zsolt 2:21:07 0:53:26 0:32:13 0:33:38 0:35:28 0:39:46
14 L37 Kulman Róbert 2:21:24 0:53:43 0:32:11 0:33:20 0:35:28 0:40:24
L-es táv: F3
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör 3. kör Cél
1 L23 Szakál László 1:29:16 0:00:00 0:21:35 0:22:31 0:22:49 0:22:19
2 L25 Szilágyi Zsolt 1:39:53 0:10:37 0:24:36 0:25:27 0:25:20 0:24:27
3 L28 Nánai Norbert 1:41:37 0:12:21 0:24:36 0:25:28 0:25:19 0:26:13
4 L39 Kotra Zoltán 1:43:07 0:13:51 0:24:20 0:25:43 0:26:50 0:26:13
5 L41 Pásztor Béla 1:44:37 0:15:20 0:26:04 0:25:53 0:26:17 0:26:21
6 L32 Karácsony Béla 1:47:34 0:18:18 0:26:19 0:27:06 0:27:26 0:26:43
7 L5 Benkő Róbert 1:50:14 0:20:57 0:26:20 0:27:27 0:28:13 0:28:12
8 L29 Kazicsku Tamás 1:51:21 0:22:04 0:26:01 0:27:07 0:27:57 0:30:15
9 L31 Márton Lajos 1:55:06 0:25:50 0:28:51 0:28:44 0:28:49 0:28:41
10 L6 Győri Zoltán 1:55:26 0:26:10 0:28:32 0:28:50 0:28:48 0:29:16
11 L13 Bari Béla 1:58:05 0:28:48 0:26:20 0:28:26 0:30:19 0:32:59
12 L20 Mészáros Gábor 1:59:53 0:30:37 0:28:25 0:30:01 0:30:25 0:31:01
13 L17 Földi István 2:24:22 0:55:06 0:32:31 0:33:50 0:37:19 0:40:41
L-es táv: F4
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör 3. kör Cél
1 L19 Pelbárt Zoltán 1:45:33 0:00:00 0:24:36 0:26:03 0:27:06 0:27:48
2 L35 Gera Zoltán 2:17:29 0:31:55 0:33:14 0:33:11 0:33:47 0:37:16
L-es táv: N2
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör 3. kör Cél
1 L18 Pap Csilla 1:35:13 0:00:00 0:23:45 0:23:54 0:23:39 0:23:53
2 L8 Ábri Éva Gyöngyi 1:59:21 0:24:08 0:30:08 0:29:27 0:29:44 0:30:02
3 L21 Kósa Krisztina 2:04:04 0:28:51 0:31:59 0:31:49 0:30:25 0:29:49
4 L15 Hreskó Zsuzsanna 2:19:12 0:43:59 0:32:12 0:34:18 0:35:54 0:36:46
5 L22 Széplaki-Csanádi Eszter 2:19:21 0:44:08 0:32:06 0:34:22 0:35:55 0:36:57
L-es táv: N3
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör 3. kör Cél
1 L45 Pap- Csákvári Judit 1:46:17 0:00:00 0:26:52 0:26:15 0:26:29 0:26:40
2 L1 Muczáné Gulyás Erzsébet 1:48:20 0:02:03 0:26:15 0:27:01 0:27:25 0:27:38
3 L14 Imre Gyuláné 2:11:43 0:25:25 0:30:04 0:32:34 0:33:47 0:35:17
4 L24 Mézes Erzsébet 2:12:49 0:26:32 0:32:08 0:33:09 0:33:41 0:33:50
5 L27 Rimóczyné Barátfalvi Ágnes 2:32:54 0:46:36 0:34:57 0:36:24 0:39:27 0:42:05

 

M-es táv: Férfi Abszolút
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör Cél
1 M54 Bogár János 1:09:17 0:00:00 0:22:10 0:23:03 0:24:03
2 M8 Dörgő Sándor 1:13:51 0:04:33 0:23:34 0:24:27 0:25:49
3 M50 Pásztor Dániel 1:18:19 0:09:02 0:25:04 0:26:28 0:26:46
4 M7 Lévai István 1:24:14 0:14:56 0:26:12 0:28:08 0:29:52
5 M49 Rózenthál Zoltán 1:25:17 0:15:59 0:27:19 0:28:55 0:29:02
6 M48 Pázmány Csaba 1:26:37 0:17:20 0:27:19 0:29:19 0:29:59
7 M24 Tóth László 1:26:43 0:17:25 0:29:26 0:28:31 0:28:45
8 M25 Császár Ákos 1:28:26 0:19:08 0:27:22 0:29:38 0:31:25
9 M31 Andrássy Csaba 1:29:10 0:19:53 0:27:48 0:30:03 0:31:19
10 M4 Kocsis Dávid 1:29:52 0:20:34 0:28:41 0:30:07 0:31:03
11 M28 Koroknai Zoltán 1:31:03 0:21:45 0:31:13 0:30:18 0:29:31
12 M32 Szabó Zoltán 1:31:56 0:22:38 0:31:21 0:30:13 0:30:22
13 M39 Juhász László 1:33:04 0:23:46 0:30:20 0:31:04 0:31:39
14 M22 Soltész Ádám 1:33:49 0:24:31 0:32:07 0:30:38 0:31:03
15 M41 Andirkó József 1:35:21 0:26:03 0:29:05 0:32:26 0:33:50
16 M13 Kiss Zoltán 1:35:21 0:26:03 0:29:05 0:32:05 0:34:11
17 M23 Adorján Károly 1:35:33 0:26:15 0:31:28 0:32:16 0:31:47
18 M18 Bodolai Zsolt 1:36:33 0:27:15 0:32:41 0:32:31 0:31:20
19 M20 Szabó Roland 1:38:14 0:28:56 0:30:59 0:33:47 0:33:27
20 M16 Bodolai Béla 1:47:56 0:38:38 0:34:05 0:36:56 0:36:53
21 M38 Pöstényi József 1:48:26 0:39:08 0:33:47 0:36:19 0:38:18
22 M44 Domán Szabolcs 1:48:53 0:39:36 0:32:52 0:36:59 0:39:02
23 M34 Veréb Ervin Benjamin 2:00:37 0:51:20 0:38:28 0:41:42 0:40:27
24 M9 Gál Gábor 2:06:04 0:56:46 0:38:29 0:41:43 0:45:50
25 M46 Árvai István 2:07:29 0:58:12 0:38:30 0:43:18 0:45:40
M-es táv: Női Abszolút
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör Cél
1 M53 Varga Ildikó 1:21:25 0:00:00 0:25:44 0:27:08 0:28:33
2 M35 Hankoszki Marietta 1:27:09 0:05:44 0:27:41 0:29:10 0:30:17
3 M36 Vincze Enikő 1:27:50 0:06:25 0:27:41 0:29:42 0:30:26
4 M17 Kristóf Marianna 1:31:23 0:09:57 0:28:45 0:31:39 0:30:59
5 M33 Ráczné Rácz Ilona 1:31:24 0:09:58 0:29:32 0:30:52 0:30:59
6 M42 Andriskó Ágnes 1:35:20 0:13:54 0:29:04 0:32:26 0:33:49
7 M19 Nyerges Adrienn 1:38:14 0:16:48 0:30:59 0:33:48 0:33:26
8 M45 Szabó Emese 1:39:14 0:17:48 0:31:24 0:33:59 0:33:49
9 M26 Bacsa Katie 1:44:40 0:23:15 0:32:16 0:35:34 0:36:49
10 M21 Csigerné Szabó Ilona 1:45:56 0:24:30 0:34:34 0:35:32 0:35:49
11 M27 Bárány Boglárka 1:47:18 0:25:52 0:34:02 0:37:12 0:36:03
12 M47 Járásiné Majorszki Marianna 1:51:42 0:30:16 0:34:39 0:37:34 0:39:28
13 M43 Orosz Ágnes 1:54:21 0:32:55 0:34:11 0:39:27 0:40:42
14 M40 Dusza Andrea 1:57:05 0:35:39 0:35:05 0:37:59 0:44:00
15 M6 Zádeczki Zsóka 1:57:41 0:36:15 0:34:03 0:39:34 0:44:02
16 M12 Molnár Tímea 2:07:07 0:45:41 0:39:17 0:41:52 0:45:57
17 M37 Antal Hajnalka 2:07:29 0:46:03 0:37:23 0:42:47 0:47:18
M-es táv: F1
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör Cél
1 M50 Pásztor Dániel 1:18:19 0:00:00 0:25:04 0:26:28 0:26:46
M-es táv: F2
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör Cél
1 M48 Pázmány Csaba 1:26:37 0:00:00 0:27:19 0:29:19 0:29:59
2 M25 Császár Ákos 1:28:26 0:01:48 0:27:22 0:29:38 0:31:25
3 M4 Kocsis Dávid 1:29:52 0:03:14 0:28:41 0:30:07 0:31:03
4 M28 Koroknai Zoltán 1:31:03 0:04:25 0:31:13 0:30:18 0:29:31
5 M22 Soltész Ádám 1:33:49 0:07:11 0:32:07 0:30:38 0:31:03
6 M13 Kiss Zoltán 1:35:21 0:08:43 0:29:05 0:32:05 0:34:11
7 M38 Pöstényi József 1:48:26 0:21:48 0:33:47 0:36:19 0:38:18
8 M44 Domán Szabolcs 1:48:53 0:22:16 0:32:52 0:36:59 0:39:02
9 M34 Veréb Ervin Benjamin 2:00:37 0:34:00 0:38:28 0:41:42 0:40:27
10 M46 Árvai István 2:07:29 0:40:52 0:38:30 0:43:18 0:45:40
M-es táv: F3
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör Cél
1 M54 Bogár János 1:09:17 0:00:00 0:22:10 0:23:03 0:24:03
2 M8 Dörgő Sándor 1:13:51 0:04:33 0:23:34 0:24:27 0:25:49
3 M7 Lévai István 1:24:14 0:14:56 0:26:12 0:28:08 0:29:52
4 M49 Rózenthál Zoltán 1:25:17 0:15:59 0:27:19 0:28:55 0:29:02
5 M24 Tóth László 1:26:43 0:17:25 0:29:26 0:28:31 0:28:45
6 M31 Andrássy Csaba 1:29:10 0:19:53 0:27:48 0:30:03 0:31:19
7 M32 Szabó Zoltán 1:31:56 0:22:38 0:31:21 0:30:13 0:30:22
8 M41 Andirkó József 1:35:21 0:26:03 0:29:05 0:32:26 0:33:50
9 M23 Adorján Károly 1:35:33 0:26:15 0:31:28 0:32:16 0:31:47
10 M18 Bodolai Zsolt 1:36:33 0:27:15 0:32:41 0:32:31 0:31:20
11 M20 Szabó Roland 1:38:14 0:28:56 0:30:59 0:33:47 0:33:27
12 M16 Bodolai Béla 1:47:56 0:38:38 0:34:05 0:36:56 0:36:53
13 M9 Gál Gábor 2:06:04 0:56:46 0:38:29 0:41:43 0:45:50
M-es táv: F4
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör Cél
1 M39 Juhász László 1:33:04 0:00:00 0:30:20 0:31:04 0:31:39
M-es táv: N2
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör Cél
1 M35 Hankoszki Marietta 1:27:09 0:00:00 0:27:41 0:29:10 0:30:17
2 M17 Kristóf Marianna 1:31:23 0:04:13 0:28:45 0:31:39 0:30:59
3 M42 Andriskó Ágnes 1:35:20 0:08:10 0:29:04 0:32:26 0:33:49
4 M19 Nyerges Adrienn 1:38:14 0:11:04 0:30:59 0:33:48 0:33:26
5 M26 Bacsa Katie 1:44:40 0:17:30 0:32:16 0:35:34 0:36:49
6 M27 Bárány Boglárka 1:47:18 0:20:08 0:34:02 0:37:12 0:36:03
7 M43 Orosz Ágnes 1:54:21 0:27:11 0:34:11 0:39:27 0:40:42
8 M40 Dusza Andrea 1:57:05 0:29:55 0:35:05 0:37:59 0:44:00
9 M12 Molnár Tímea 2:07:07 0:39:57 0:39:17 0:41:52 0:45:57
M-es táv: N3
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör Cél
1 M53 Varga Ildikó 1:21:25 0:00:00 0:25:44 0:27:08 0:28:33
2 M36 Vincze Enikő 1:27:50 0:06:25 0:27:41 0:29:42 0:30:26
3 M33 Ráczné Rácz Ilona 1:31:24 0:09:58 0:29:32 0:30:52 0:30:59
4 M45 Szabó Emese 1:39:14 0:17:48 0:31:24 0:33:59 0:33:49
5 M21 Csigerné Szabó Ilona 1:45:56 0:24:30 0:34:34 0:35:32 0:35:49
6 M47 Járásiné Majorszki Marianna 1:51:42 0:30:16 0:34:39 0:37:34 0:39:28
7 M6 Zádeczki Zsóka 1:57:41 0:36:15 0:34:03 0:39:34 0:44:02
8 M37 Antal Hajnalka 2:07:29 0:46:03 0:37:23 0:42:47 0:47:18

 

S-es táv: Férfi Abszolút
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör Cél
1 S29 Czár Máté László 0:13:30 0:00:00 0:03:58 0:04:30 0:05:01
2 S10 Jedlinszki Gábor 0:13:41 0:00:10 0:04:03 0:04:44 0:04:52
3 S8 Bajusz Tamás 0:13:58 0:00:28 0:04:24 0:04:48 0:04:45
4 S65 Fridrik Csaba 0:14:49 0:01:18 0:04:19 0:05:17 0:05:12
5 S21 Sárai-Szabó Tamás 0:15:27 0:01:57 0:05:14 0:05:02 0:05:09
6 S15 Tóth Attila 0:15:49 0:02:18 0:04:42 0:05:26 0:05:40
7 S1 Nádasdi Dávid Tamás 0:15:54 0:02:24 0:05:03 0:05:18 0:05:32
8 S45 Budai Miklós 0:16:11 0:02:40 0:05:17 0:05:35 0:05:18
9 S31 Balling Zsolt 0:16:59 0:03:28 0:05:26 0:06:06 0:05:26
10 S39 Andrássy Dénes 0:17:28 0:03:58 0:05:03 0:05:54 0:06:30
11 S46 Tóth Balázs 0:17:54 0:04:23 0:05:49 0:05:36 0:06:28
12 S37 Kiss Tamás 0:18:18 0:04:48 0:05:44 0:06:18 0:06:15
13 S56 Gyarmati Zoltán 0:18:37 0:05:06 0:06:02 0:06:11 0:06:23
14 S5 Garai Csaba 0:19:06 0:05:35 0:06:21 0:06:34 0:06:10
15 S3  Kovács György 0:21:07 0:07:37 0:06:58 0:06:57 0:07:11
16 S62 Tóth István 0:21:15 0:07:45 0:06:44 0:07:05 0:07:25
17 S17 Soltész Zoltán 0:21:44 0:08:14 0:07:01 0:07:21 0:07:21
18 S50 Balogh Tibor 0:21:46 0:08:15 0:06:50 0:07:31 0:07:24
19 S33 Novák Norbert 0:21:47 0:08:16 0:07:03 0:07:25 0:07:18
20 S63 Mester Róbert 0:22:56 0:09:26 0:06:24 0:08:18 0:08:12
21 S54 Illés Gábor 0:22:58 0:09:28 0:07:11 0:08:03 0:07:42
22 S55 Szendi Árpád 0:24:24 0:10:53 0:07:38 0:08:31 0:08:14
S-es táv: Női Abszolút
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör Cél
1 S9 Boros Henriett 0:16:59 0:00:00 0:05:22 0:05:49 0:05:48
2 S64 Nagyné Bakai Tünde 0:17:48 0:00:49 0:05:58 0:06:03 0:05:47
3 S18 Zsupkóné Sziklási Katalin 0:17:56 0:00:57 0:05:54 0:06:06 0:05:55
4 S23 Tánczos Eszter 0:18:19 0:01:19 0:06:03 0:06:05 0:06:10
5 S42 Jakab Kinga 0:18:48 0:01:48 0:06:08 0:06:18 0:06:22
6 S4 Buczkó Beáta 0:19:06 0:02:06 0:06:19 0:06:34 0:06:12
7 S59 Csapkovics Melinda 0:19:12 0:02:12 0:06:18 0:06:29 0:06:24
8 S36 Emődiné Kardos Anna 0:19:47 0:02:47 0:05:40 0:07:02 0:07:04
9 S2 Marton Réka 0:19:58 0:02:58 0:06:21 0:06:58 0:06:39
10 S24 Galambos Erika 0:20:07 0:03:07 0:06:15 0:06:49 0:07:02
11 S26 Koós Katalin 0:20:07 0:03:07 0:06:15 0:06:48 0:07:03
12 S40 Szabóné Gubányi Éva 0:20:29 0:03:29 0:06:57 0:06:51 0:06:41
13 S61 Nagy-Ékes Mariann 0:20:31 0:03:31 0:06:12 0:07:00 0:07:18
14 S19 Kovács Violetta 0:20:33 0:03:33 0:06:25 0:06:55 0:07:11
15 S41 Veréb-Bernáth Bernadett 0:20:35 0:03:35 0:06:16 0:06:57 0:07:22
16 S20 Kovács Gréta 0:20:36 0:03:36 0:06:28 0:06:56 0:07:11
17 S7 Benkőné Loch Enikő 0:20:42 0:03:43 0:06:28 0:07:08 0:07:06
18 S14 Bodolainé Nagy Beáta 0:21:09 0:04:10 0:06:57 0:07:01 0:07:11
19 S51 Marjai Mária 0:21:46 0:04:46 0:06:50 0:07:31 0:07:24
20 S49 Hankó Emese 0:21:51 0:04:51 0:07:13 0:07:23 0:07:14
21 S58 Boros Beatrix 0:22:03 0:05:03 0:07:02 0:07:13 0:07:47
22 S22 Handáné Boda Esit 0:22:22 0:05:22 0:07:45 0:07:14 0:07:22
23 S47 Szabó Csilla 0:22:26 0:05:26 0:06:59 0:07:40 0:07:46
24 S60 Baloghné Miklósi Anikó 0:22:37 0:05:38 0:08:20 0:07:05 0:07:11
25 S57 Tóth Klaudia 0:22:41 0:05:41 0:07:00 0:07:39 0:08:01
26 S35 Hájer Nóra Mara 0:23:13 0:06:13 0:07:02 0:07:55 0:08:14
27 S38 Bencze Anett 0:23:27 0:06:27 0:06:19 0:07:36 0:09:31
28 S52 Istvánné Gach Vivien 0:23:30 0:06:31 0:07:12 0:08:39 0:07:38
29 S53 Brendzsák Aletta 0:23:30 0:06:31 0:07:12 0:08:39 0:07:38
30 S30 Czár Judit Bianka 0:24:37 0:07:37 0:07:10 0:08:49 0:08:37
31 S67 Kalóz Lászlóné 0:25:58 0:08:58 0:08:04 0:09:01 0:08:52
32 S66 Koczákné Vincze Kata 0:25:58 0:08:59 0:08:04 0:09:01 0:08:53
33 S12 Győriné Magdi 0:26:39 0:09:39 0:08:31 0:09:15 0:08:52
34 S32 Kovács Erzsébet Gabriella 0:27:20 0:10:20 0:07:33 0:10:19 0:09:27
35 S43 Karácsonyné Hákli Gyöngyi 0:28:44 0:11:44 0:08:42 0:10:19 0:09:42
S-es táv: F1
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör Cél
1 S29 Czár Máté László 0:13:30 0:00:00 0:03:58 0:04:30 0:05:01
2 S39 Andrássy Dénes 0:17:28 0:03:58 0:05:03 0:05:54 0:06:30
3 S46 Tóth Balázs 0:17:54 0:04:23 0:05:49 0:05:36 0:06:28
S-es táv: F2
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör Cél
1 S10 Jedlinszki Gábor 0:13:41 0:00:00 0:04:03 0:04:44 0:04:52
2 S8 Bajusz Tamás 0:13:58 0:00:17 0:04:24 0:04:48 0:04:45
3 S65 Fridrik Csaba 0:14:49 0:01:07 0:04:19 0:05:17 0:05:12
4 S21 Sárai-Szabó Tamás 0:15:27 0:01:46 0:05:14 0:05:02 0:05:09
5 S15 Tóth Attila 0:15:49 0:02:08 0:04:42 0:05:26 0:05:40
6 S1 Nádasdi Dávid Tamás 0:15:54 0:02:13 0:05:03 0:05:18 0:05:32
7 S45 Budai Miklós 0:16:11 0:02:30 0:05:17 0:05:35 0:05:18
8 S31 Balling Zsolt 0:16:59 0:03:18 0:05:26 0:06:06 0:05:26
9 S37 Kiss Tamás 0:18:18 0:04:37 0:05:44 0:06:18 0:06:15
10 S56 Gyarmati Zoltán 0:18:37 0:04:56 0:06:02 0:06:11 0:06:23
11 S5 Garai Csaba 0:19:06 0:05:24 0:06:21 0:06:34 0:06:10
12 S3  Kovács György 0:21:07 0:07:26 0:06:58 0:06:57 0:07:11
13 S62 Tóth István 0:21:15 0:07:34 0:06:44 0:07:05 0:07:25
14 S50 Balogh Tibor 0:21:46 0:08:05 0:06:50 0:07:31 0:07:24
15 S33 Novák Norbert 0:21:47 0:08:06 0:07:03 0:07:25 0:07:18
16 S63 Mester Róbert 0:22:56 0:09:15 0:06:24 0:08:18 0:08:12
17 S54 Illés Gábor 0:22:58 0:09:17 0:07:11 0:08:03 0:07:42
S-es táv: F3
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör Cél
1 S17 Soltész Zoltán 0:21:44 0:00:00 0:07:01 0:07:21 0:07:21
S-es táv: F4
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör Cél
1 S55 Szendi Árpád 0:24:24 0:00:00 0:07:38 0:08:31 0:08:14
S-es táv: N1
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör Cél
1 S9 Boros Henriett 0:16:59 0:00:00 0:05:22 0:05:49 0:05:48
2 S23 Tánczos Eszter 0:18:19 0:01:19 0:06:03 0:06:05 0:06:10
3 S20 Kovács Gréta 0:20:36 0:03:36 0:06:28 0:06:56 0:07:11
S-es táv N2
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör Cél
1 S64 Nagyné Bakai Tünde 0:17:48 0:00:00 0:05:58 0:06:03 0:05:47
2 S4 Buczkó Beáta 0:19:06 0:01:17 0:06:19 0:06:34 0:06:12
3 S36 Emődiné Kardos Anna 0:19:47 0:01:58 0:05:40 0:07:02 0:07:04
4 S2 Marton Réka 0:19:58 0:02:09 0:06:21 0:06:58 0:06:39
5 S24 Galambos Erika 0:20:07 0:02:18 0:06:15 0:06:49 0:07:02
6 S26 Koós Katalin 0:20:07 0:02:18 0:06:15 0:06:48 0:07:03
7 S61 Nagy-Ékes Mariann 0:20:31 0:02:42 0:06:12 0:07:00 0:07:18
8 S19 Kovács Violetta 0:20:33 0:02:44 0:06:25 0:06:55 0:07:11
9 S41 Veréb-Bernáth Bernadett 0:20:35 0:02:46 0:06:16 0:06:57 0:07:22
10 S7 Benkőné Loch Enikő 0:20:42 0:02:53 0:06:28 0:07:08 0:07:06
11 S51 Marjai Mária 0:21:46 0:03:57 0:06:50 0:07:31 0:07:24
12 S49 Hankó Emese 0:21:51 0:04:02 0:07:13 0:07:23 0:07:14
13 S58 Boros Beatrix 0:22:03 0:04:14 0:07:02 0:07:13 0:07:47
14 S47 Szabó Csilla 0:22:26 0:04:37 0:06:59 0:07:40 0:07:46
15 S60 Baloghné Miklósi Anikó 0:22:37 0:04:48 0:08:20 0:07:05 0:07:11
16 S57 Tóth Klaudia 0:22:41 0:04:52 0:07:00 0:07:39 0:08:01
17 S35 Hájer Nóra Mara 0:23:13 0:05:24 0:07:02 0:07:55 0:08:14
18 S38 Bencze Anett 0:23:27 0:05:38 0:06:19 0:07:36 0:09:31
19 S52 Istvánné Gach Vivien 0:23:30 0:05:41 0:07:12 0:08:39 0:07:38
20 S53 Brendzsák Aletta 0:23:30 0:05:41 0:07:12 0:08:39 0:07:38
S-es táv: N3
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör 2. kör Cél
1 S18 Zsupkóné Sziklási Katalin 0:17:56 0:00:00 0:05:54 0:06:06 0:05:55
2 S42 Jakab Kinga 0:18:48 0:00:51 0:06:08 0:06:18 0:06:22
3 S59 Csapkovics Melinda 0:19:12 0:01:15 0:06:18 0:06:29 0:06:24
4 S40 Szabóné Gubányi Éva 0:20:29 0:02:32 0:06:57 0:06:51 0:06:41
5 S14 Bodolainé Nagy Beáta 0:21:09 0:03:13 0:06:57 0:07:01 0:07:11
6 S22 Handáné Boda Esit 0:22:22 0:04:25 0:07:45 0:07:14 0:07:22
7 S30 Czár Judit Bianka 0:24:37 0:06:40 0:07:10 0:08:49 0:08:37
8 S67 Kalóz Lászlóné 0:25:58 0:08:01 0:08:04 0:09:01 0:08:52
9 S66 Koczákné Vincze Kata 0:25:58 0:08:02 0:08:04 0:09:01 0:08:53
10 S12 Győriné Magdi 0:26:39 0:08:42 0:08:31 0:09:15 0:08:52
11 S32 Kovács Erzsébet Gabriella 0:27:20 0:09:23 0:07:33 0:10:19 0:09:27
12 S43 Karácsonyné Hákli Gyöngyi 0:28:44 0:10:47 0:08:42 0:10:19 0:09:42

 

XS-es táv: Férfi Abszolút
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör Cél
1 XS5 Bodolai Zsombor Csanád 0:12:20 0:00:00 0:05:30 0:06:50
2 XS44 Ugrai-Havas Dániel 0:12:21 0:00:01 0:06:16 0:06:05
3 XS43 Ugrai János 0:12:32 0:00:12 0:06:15 0:06:17
4 XS45 Ugrai-Havas Simon 0:15:34 0:03:14 0:07:30 0:08:03
5 XS29 Tóth Marcell Dávid 0:15:34 0:03:14 0:07:18 0:08:16
6 XS40 Balogh Sándor 0:18:36 0:06:16 0:08:44 0:09:51
XS-es táv Női Abszolút
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör Cél
1 XS4 Kocsis Katalin 0:10:54 0:00:00 0:05:24 0:05:29
2 XS53 Pöstényiné Harangi Gizella 0:13:17 0:02:23 0:06:28 0:06:49
3 XS31 Kocsis Dóra 0:14:14 0:03:20 0:06:51 0:07:22
4 XS24 Mezei Józsefné 0:14:58 0:04:04 0:07:05 0:07:52
5 XS19 Kádárné Falusi Tünde 0:15:33 0:04:39 0:07:38 0:07:55
6 XS50 Nagy Mariann 0:15:39 0:04:45 0:07:16 0:08:23
7 XS42 Havas Gabriella 0:15:40 0:04:46 0:07:30 0:08:09
8 XS7 Németh Erika 0:16:43 0:05:48 0:07:59 0:08:43
9 XS16 Kertészné Wéber Gabriella 0:16:43 0:05:48 0:07:58 0:08:44
10 XS8 Sáreczki Dóra 0:16:43 0:05:48 0:07:42 0:09:00
11 XS32 Szabó Friderika 0:16:53 0:05:59 0:07:42 0:09:10
12 XS46 Árvainé Gyarmati Katalin 0:17:03 0:06:09 0:08:06 0:08:56
13 XS38 Gottfried Éva 0:17:03 0:06:09 0:07:59 0:09:03
14 XS35 Remenyik Ágnes 0:17:18 0:06:24 0:08:27 0:08:50
15 XS28 Tóthné Soltész Tímea 0:18:33 0:07:39 0:08:18 0:10:15
16 XS41 Balogh Adrienn 0:18:36 0:07:42 0:08:45 0:09:51
17 XS39 Duszáné Szabó Katalin 0:20:17 0:09:23 0:09:43 0:10:34
18 XS49 Bíró Bakos Ildikó 0:21:04 0:10:10 0:09:02 0:12:01
XS-es táv: F1
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör Cél
1 XS5 Bodolai Zsombor Csanád 0:12:20 0:00:00 0:05:30 0:06:50
2 XS44 Ugrai-Havas Dániel 0:12:21 0:00:01 0:06:16 0:06:05
3 XS45 Ugrai-Havas Simon 0:15:34 0:03:14 0:07:30 0:08:03
4 XS29 Tóth Marcell Dávid 0:15:34 0:03:14 0:07:18 0:08:16
XS-es táv: F2
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör Cél
1 XS43 Ugrai János 0:12:32 0:00:00 0:06:15 0:06:17
XS-es táv: F3
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör Cél
1 XS40 Balogh Sándor 0:18:36 0:00:00 0:08:44 0:09:51
XS-es táv: N1
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör Cél
1 XS34 Emődi Viktória 0:10:44 0:00:00 0:05:11 0:05:32
2 XS20 Kádár Luca 0:11:21 0:00:37 0:05:30 0:05:51
3 XS23 Porkoláb Emma 0:11:37 0:00:52 0:05:18 0:06:18
4 XS3 Petrányi Dorina 0:11:49 0:01:04 0:05:24 0:06:24
5 XS52 Nagy Luca 0:12:05 0:01:21 0:05:28 0:06:36
6 XS51 Varga Nikoletta Bíborka 0:12:32 0:01:48 0:06:06 0:06:26
7 XS37 Remenyik Anna 0:12:37 0:01:53 0:05:59 0:06:38
8 XS10 Nagy Regina 0:12:42 0:01:58 0:06:27 0:06:15
9 XS17 Sárai-Szabó Csenge 0:12:44 0:02:00 0:05:42 0:07:02
10 XS47 Gyarmati Ágota 0:12:45 0:02:01 0:06:48 0:05:56
11 XS14 Kertész Lia Blanka 0:14:54 0:04:10 0:06:29 0:08:25
12 XS33 Sarkadi Csenge Nóra 0:14:55 0:04:11 0:07:05 0:07:49
13 XS25 Mezei Anna 0:14:57 0:04:13 0:07:05 0:07:52
14 XS6 Matók Zsüliett 0:15:17 0:04:33 0:07:20 0:07:57
15 XS13 Molnár Sára 0:16:42 0:05:57 0:07:58 0:08:43
16 XS15 Kertész Lea Bianka 0:16:43 0:05:58 0:07:43 0:08:59
17 XS9 Juhász Lotti 0:16:43 0:05:59 0:07:11 0:09:31
18 XS21 Szurkos Liliána 0:16:43 0:05:59 0:07:47 0:08:56
19 XS36 Remenyik Eszter 0:17:18 0:06:33 0:08:27 0:08:50
20 XS30 Tóth Fruzsina 0:18:28 0:07:44 0:08:15 0:10:12
21 XS48 Bíró Hanna 0:21:04 0:10:20 0:09:02 0:12:01
XS-es táv: N2
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör Cél
1 XS4 Kocsis Katalin 0:10:54 0:00:00 0:05:24 0:05:29
2 XS31 Kocsis Dóra 0:14:14 0:03:20 0:06:51 0:07:22
3 XS50 Nagy Mariann 0:15:39 0:04:45 0:07:16 0:08:23
4 XS42 Havas Gabriella 0:15:40 0:04:46 0:07:30 0:08:09
5 XS7 Németh Erika 0:16:43 0:05:48 0:07:59 0:08:43
6 XS16 Kertészné Wéber Gabriella 0:16:43 0:05:48 0:07:58 0:08:44
7 XS8 Sáreczki Dóra 0:16:43 0:05:48 0:07:42 0:09:00
8 XS32 Szabó Friderika 0:16:53 0:05:59 0:07:42 0:09:10
9 XS46 Árvainé Gyarmati Katalin 0:17:03 0:06:09 0:08:06 0:08:56
10 XS38 Gottfried Éva 0:17:03 0:06:09 0:07:59 0:09:03
11 XS35 Remenyik Ágnes 0:17:18 0:06:24 0:08:27 0:08:50
12 XS28 Tóthné Soltész Tímea 0:18:33 0:07:39 0:08:18 0:10:15
13 XS49 Bíró Bakos Ildikó 0:21:04 0:10:10 0:09:02 0:12:01
XS-es táv: N3
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Hátrány 1. kör Cél
1 XS53 Pöstényiné Harangi Gizella 0:13:17 0:00:00 0:06:28 0:06:49
2 XS24 Mezei Józsefné 0:14:58 0:01:40 0:07:05 0:07:52
3 XS19 Kádárné Falusi Tünde 0:15:33 0:02:16 0:07:38 0:07:55
4 XS41 Balogh Adrienn 0:18:36 0:05:19 0:08:45 0:09:51
5 XS39 Duszáné Szabó Katalin 0:20:17 0:07:00 0:09:43 0:10:34